РАСПИСАНИЕ ИГР
«ПЕРВЕНСТВА РОССИИ ПО ФУТБОЛУ СРЕДИ ФУТБОЛЬНЫХ КОМАНД 3 ДИВИЗИОНА»
( ЗОНА « ДАЛЬНИЙ ВОСТОК») СЕЗОНА 2012 г.
Участвующие команды:
1. ЛуТЭК-Энергия — Лучегорск (Приморский край)
2. ФК Белогорск — Белогорск (Амурская область)
3. Дальстройиндустрия — Комсомольск-на-Амуре (Хабаровский край)
4. СКА-Энергия-М — Хабаровск
5. ФК Благовещенск — Благовещенск
6. ФК Биробиджан — Биробиджан
7. Якутия-РСДЮФШ — Нерюнгри (Республика Саха-Якутия)
№ |
команды
|
результат |
дата
|
место
проведения |
1 круг
|
||||
1 | Лутэк-Энергия — ФК Белогорск | 2:2 | 6 июня | Лучегорск |
2 | ФК Биробиджан — ФК Белогорск | 0:4 | 9 июня | Биробиджан |
3 | ДСИ — Биробиджан | 4:0 | 1 июля | Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
4 | ДСИ — СКА-Энергия-М | 0:0 | 17 июня | Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
5 | ФК Белогорск — ФК Благовещенск | 2:2 | Белогорск | |
6 | ФК Благовещенск — ДСИ | 1:1 | 23 июня | Благовещенск |
7 | ФК Благовещенск — СКА-Энергия-М | 0:0 | 26 июня | Благовещенск |
8 | ФК Белогорск — ДСИ | 5:1 | Белогорск | |
9 | ФК Биробиджан — Лутэк-Энергия | 1:3 | 27 июня | Биробиджан |
10 | ФК Белогорск — СКА-Энергия-М | 2:0 | 29 июня | Белогорск |
резервный день | 30 июня | |||
11 | Лутэк-Энергия — ФК Благовещенск | 2:1 | 1 июля | Лучегорск |
12 | СКА-Энергия-М — Лутэк-Энергия | 0:2 | 5 июля | Хабаровск |
13 | ФК Биробиджан — ФК Благовещенск | 1:3 | 7 июля | Биробиджан |
14 | ДСИ — Лутэк-Энергия | 0:2 | 8 июля | Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
15 | СКА-Энергия-М — ФК Биробиджан | 1:0 | 14 июля | Хабаровск |
2 круг
|
||||
16 | Лутэк-Энергия — ФК Биробиджан | 8:2 | 21 июля | Лучегорск |
17 | СКА-Энергия-М — ДСИ | 0:2 | 28 июля11 августа | Хабаровск |
18 | ФК Благовещенск — ФК Биробиджан | 3:1 | Благовещенск | |
19 | СКА-Энергия-М — Якутия | 4:1 | 26 августа | Хабаровск |
20 | ФК Биробиджан — ДСИ | 0:1 | 4 августа | Биробиджан |
21 | ФК Благовещенск — ФК Белогорск | 2:3 | Благовещенск | |
резервный день | 11 августа | |||
22 | ДСИ — Якутия | 9:0 | 12 августа | Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
23 | Лутэк-Энергия — Якутия | 13:0 | 15 августа | Лучегорск |
24 | ФК Биробиджан — Якутия | 5:0 | 18 августа | Биробиджан |
25 | ФК Благовещенск — Якутия | 3:1 | 21 августа | Благовещенск |
26 | ФК Белогорск — Якутия | 16:0 | 24 августа | Белогорск |
27 | ДСИ — ФК Благовещенск | 2:1 | 25 августа | Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
28 | СКА-Энергия-М — ФК Белогорск | 0:0 | 29 августа | Хабаровск |
29 | СКА-Энергия — ФК Благовещенск | 2:2 | 1 сентября | Хабаровск |
30 | ДСИ — ФК Белогорск | 0:1 | Комсомольск-на-Амуре | |
резервный день | 2 сентября | |||
31 | ФК Благовещенск — Лутэк-Энергия | 0:2 | 7 сентября | Благовещенск |
32 | ФК Биробиджан — СКА-Энергия-М | 1:1 | 8 сентября | Биробиджан |
33 | ФК Белогорск — Лутэк-Энергия | 2:2 | 10 сентября | Белогорск |
34 | Якутия — Лутэк-Энергия | 0:7 | 13 сентября | Нерюнгри |
35 | ФК Белогорск — ФК Биробиджан | 6:0 | 16 сентября | Белогорск |
36 | Якутия — ДСИ | 0:6 | Нерюнгри | |
37 | Лутэк-Энергия — СКА-Энергия-М | 4:0 | 19 сентября | Лучегорск |
38 | Якутия — ФК Биробиджан | 3:2 | 23 сентября26 сентября | Нерюнгри |
39 | Лутэк-Энергия — ДСИ | 3:1 | Лучегорск | |
40 | Якутия — ФК Белогорск | 1:4 | 26 сентября | Нерюнгри |
41 | Якутия — ФК Благовещенск | 0:1 | 30 сентября | Нерюнгри |
42 | Якутия — СКА-Энергия-М | 1:4 | 6 октября | Нерюнгри |